ESTATÍSTICAS - ANO :

FONTE: MDIC

PAISVALOR (USD)
ESTADOS UNIDOS28,530,093.0030.83%
CHINA13,503,805.0014.59%
ALEMANHA12,513,314.0013.52%
JAPAO12,189,232.0013.17%
HOLANDA5,354,531.005.79%
ITALIA2,994,462.003.24%
AFRICA DO SUL1,808,838.001.95%
ESPANHA1,709,904.001.85%
INDIA1,706,447.001.84%
TAIWAN (FORMOSA)1,508,224.001.63%
MEXICO1,277,443.001.38%
REINO UNIDO1,143,488.001.24%
CHILE995,600.001.08%
FRANCA899,859.000.97%
BELGICA801,220.000.87%
COREIA, REPUBLICA DA (SUL)713,537.000.77%
ARGENTINA561,473.000.61%
COLOMBIA545,577.000.59%
PAQUISTAO509,605.000.55%
INDONESIA452,891.000.49%
TURQUIA421,323.000.46%
PORTUGAL342,367.000.37%
PERU301,778.000.33%
QUENIA277,050.000.30%
CINGAPURA271,594.000.29%
EQUADOR246,324.000.27%
TAILANDIA167,312.000.18%
FILIPINAS161,987.000.18%
EGITO130,238.000.14%
ISRAEL91,710.000.10%
GUATEMALA83,138.000.09%
AUSTRALIA81,050.000.09%
RUSSIA65,650.000.07%
BANGLADESH55,961.000.06%
MALASIA44,194.000.05%
URUGUAI25,629.000.03%
MALTA18,260.000.02%
PARAGUAI13,767.000.01%
VENEZUELA11,431.000.01%
BOLIVIA785.000.00%
TOTAL92,531,091.00