ESTATÍSTICAS - ANO :

FONTE: MDIC

PAISVALOR (USD)
ESTADOS UNIDOS25,723,773.0030.68%
CHINA12,048,173.0014.37%
JAPAO11,547,462.0013.77%
ALEMANHA10,782,485.0012.86%
HOLANDA5,026,544.006.00%
ITALIA2,823,847.003.37%
INDIA1,618,996.001.93%
AFRICA DO SUL1,608,795.001.92%
ESPANHA1,552,161.001.85%
TAIWAN (FORMOSA)1,241,955.001.48%
MEXICO1,054,381.001.26%
REINO UNIDO1,043,757.001.24%
CHILE907,557.001.08%
FRANCA899,859.001.07%
COREIA, REPUBLICA DA (SUL)712,887.000.85%
BELGICA586,201.000.70%
ARGENTINA555,748.000.66%
PAQUISTAO489,583.000.58%
COLOMBIA449,285.000.54%
TURQUIA421,323.000.50%
INDONESIA402,390.000.48%
PORTUGAL342,367.000.41%
PERU301,778.000.36%
QUENIA277,050.000.33%
CINGAPURA271,594.000.32%
EQUADOR246,324.000.29%
FILIPINAS161,987.000.19%
TAILANDIA133,978.000.16%
EGITO130,238.000.16%
ISRAEL91,710.000.11%
GUATEMALA83,138.000.10%
AUSTRALIA81,050.000.10%
RUSSIA65,650.000.08%
BANGLADESH55,961.000.07%
MALASIA44,194.000.05%
URUGUAI25,629.000.03%
MALTA18,260.000.02%
PARAGUAI12,947.000.02%
BOLIVIA785.000.00%
TOTAL83,841,802.00