ESTATÍSTICAS - ANO :

FONTE: MDIC

PAISVOLUME (KG)
ESTADOS UNIDOS3,993,425.0031.28%
CHINA1,890,000.0014.81%
JAPAO1,701,500.0013.33%
ALEMANHA1,449,425.0011.35%
HOLANDA799,000.006.26%
ITALIA442,002.003.46%
AFRICA DO SUL265,489.002.08%
ESPANHA263,700.002.07%
INDIA260,200.002.04%
TAIWAN (FORMOSA)208,000.001.63%
REINO UNIDO172,402.001.35%
MEXICO158,120.001.24%
CHILE145,051.001.14%
FRANCA108,200.000.85%
COREIA, REPUBLICA DA (SUL)107,100.000.84%
ARGENTINA86,433.000.68%
BELGICA79,500.000.62%
PAQUISTAO72,600.000.57%
TURQUIA67,000.000.52%
COLOMBIA66,280.000.52%
PORTUGAL60,000.000.47%
INDONESIA57,125.000.45%
PERU50,000.000.39%
QUENIA47,125.000.37%
EQUADOR41,000.000.32%
CINGAPURA30,000.000.24%
FILIPINAS26,000.000.20%
TAILANDIA22,000.000.17%
EGITO20,500.000.16%
ISRAEL15,000.000.12%
GUATEMALA14,052.000.11%
AUSTRALIA11,800.000.09%
RUSSIA10,000.000.08%
BANGLADESH9,002.000.07%
MALASIA6,950.000.05%
URUGUAI4,493.000.04%
PARAGUAI2,684.000.02%
MALTA2,000.000.02%
BOLIVIA111.000.00%
TOTAL12,765,269.00