ESTATÍSTICAS - ANO :

FONTE: MDIC

PAISVOLUME (KG)
ESTADOS UNIDOS4,442,700.0031.43%
CHINA2,125,000.0015.03%
JAPAO1,806,000.0012.77%
ALEMANHA1,698,875.0012.02%
HOLANDA851,001.006.02%
ITALIA472,002.003.34%
AFRICA DO SUL300,489.002.13%
ESPANHA288,700.002.04%
INDIA275,350.001.95%
TAIWAN (FORMOSA)253,700.001.79%
MEXICO188,120.001.33%
REINO UNIDO187,402.001.33%
CHILE160,051.001.13%
BELGICA118,500.000.84%
FRANCA108,200.000.77%
COREIA, REPUBLICA DA (SUL)107,150.000.76%
ARGENTINA87,033.000.62%
COLOMBIA79,705.000.56%
PAQUISTAO75,600.000.53%
TURQUIA67,000.000.47%
INDONESIA65,125.000.46%
PORTUGAL60,000.000.42%
PERU50,000.000.35%
QUENIA47,125.000.33%
EQUADOR41,000.000.29%
CINGAPURA30,000.000.21%
TAILANDIA28,000.000.20%
FILIPINAS26,000.000.18%
EGITO20,500.000.15%
ISRAEL15,000.000.11%
GUATEMALA14,052.000.10%
AUSTRALIA11,800.000.08%
RUSSIA10,000.000.07%
BANGLADESH9,002.000.06%
MALASIA6,950.000.05%
URUGUAI4,493.000.03%
PARAGUAI2,854.000.02%
MALTA2,000.000.01%
VENEZUELA500.000.00%
BOLIVIA111.000.00%
TOTAL14,137,090.00